序号 | 日期 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年03月08日 | 珀斯红星vs湾水市 | 3-1 |
2 | 2024年02月25日 | 因勒乌德联vs巴尔卡塔 | 7-0 |
3 | 2024年02月25日 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚vs珀斯SC | 2-0 |
4 | 2024年02月25日 | 威斯顿骑士vs阿马达尔 | 1-2 |
5 | 2024年02月25日 | 奥林匹克金威vs珀斯红星 | 1-0 |
6 | 2024年02月23日 | 湾水市vs费雷曼特尔市 | 2-1 |
7 | 2024年02月23日 | 弗罗瑞特vs珀斯光荣青年队 | 2-4 |
8 | 2024年02月21日 | 巴尔卡塔vs奥林匹克金威 | 1-5 |
9 | 2024年02月20日 | 因勒乌德联vs威斯顿骑士 | 1-4 |
10 | 2024年02月18日 | 珀斯红星vs阿马达尔 | 3-1 |
11 | 2024年02月16日 | 湾水市vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 3-4 |
12 | 2024年02月16日 | 珀斯SCvs珀斯光荣青年队 | 3-4 |
13 | 2024年02月16日 | 费雷曼特尔市vs弗罗瑞特 | 2-1 |
14 | 2024年02月10日 | 阿马达尔vs因勒乌德联 | 4-2 |
15 | 2024年02月10日 | 湾水市vs弗罗瑞特 | 1-1 |
16 | 2024年02月10日 | 珀斯红星vs巴尔卡塔 | 1-0 |
17 | 2024年02月10日 | 奥林匹克金威vs威斯顿骑士 | 1-0 |
18 | 2024年02月09日 | 珀斯SCvs费雷曼特尔市 | 2-2 |
19 | 2024年02月09日 | 珀斯光荣青年队vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 1-1 |
20 | 2024年02月04日 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚vs弗罗瑞特 | 1-2 |
21 | 2024年02月04日 | 巴尔卡塔vs威斯顿骑士 | 3-1 |
22 | 2024年02月03日 | 阿马达尔vs奥林匹克金威 | 2-2 |
23 | 2024年02月03日 | 因勒乌德联vs珀斯红星 | 1-3 |
24 | 2024年02月03日 | 珀斯SCvs湾水市 | 2-2 |
25 | 2024年02月03日 | 费雷曼特尔市vs珀斯光荣青年队 | 2-1 |
26 | 2024年01月28日 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚vs费雷曼特尔市 | 4-0 |
27 | 2024年01月28日 | 珀斯光荣青年队vs湾水市 | 1-2 |
28 | 2024年01月27日 | 阿马达尔vs巴尔卡塔 | 2-0 |
29 | 2024年01月27日 | 威斯顿骑士vs珀斯红星 | 4-5 |
30 | 2024年01月25日 | 珀斯SCvs弗罗瑞特 | 4-3 |
31 | 2024年01月25日 | 奥林匹克金威vs因勒乌德联 | 3-2 |
32 | 2023年02月26日 | 因勒乌德联vs奥林匹克金威 | 1-1 |
33 | 2023年02月26日 | 珀斯光荣青年队vs科克本市 | 5-3 |
34 | 2023年02月24日 | 弗罗瑞特vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 2-1 |
35 | 2023年02月24日 | 湾水市vs巴尔卡塔 | 2-1 |
36 | 2023年02月24日 | 珀斯红星vsFC索伦托 | 4-1 |
37 | 2023年02月24日 | 阿马达尔vs珀斯SC | 1-1 |
38 | 2023年02月19日 | 因勒乌德联vs珀斯红星 | 1-2 |
39 | 2023年02月19日 | 珀斯光荣青年队vsFC索伦托 | 5-3 |
40 | 2023年02月17日 | 科克本市vs奥林匹克金威 | 1-1 |
41 | 2023年02月17日 | 弗罗瑞特vs湾水市 | 3-2 |
42 | 2023年02月17日 | 珀斯SCvs巴尔卡塔 | 4-1 |
43 | 2023年02月17日 | 阿马达尔vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 4-1 |
44 | 2023年02月10日 | 科克本市vs因勒乌德联 | 1-3 |
45 | 2023年02月10日 | 弗罗瑞特vs阿马达尔 | 1-3 |
46 | 2023年02月10日 | 湾水市vs珀斯SC | 6-3 |
47 | 2023年02月10日 | FC索伦托vs奥林匹克金威 | 3-3 |
48 | 2023年02月10日 | 珀斯红星vs珀斯光荣青年队 | 3-4 |
49 | 2023年02月10日 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚vs巴尔卡塔 | 3-1 |
50 | 2023年02月05日 | 因勒乌德联vsFC索伦托 | 3-1 |
51 | 2023年02月05日 | 奥林匹克金威vs珀斯光荣青年队 | 3-0 |
52 | 2023年02月03日 | 科克本市vs珀斯红星 | 1-1 |
53 | 2023年02月03日 | 湾水市vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 3-0 |
54 | 2023年02月03日 | 珀斯SCvs弗罗瑞特 | 1-1 |
55 | 2023年02月03日 | 巴尔卡塔vs阿马达尔 | 1-3 |
56 | 2023年01月29日 | 因勒乌德联vs珀斯光荣青年队 | 2-1 |
57 | 2023年01月29日 | 巴尔卡塔vs弗罗瑞特 | 1-3 |
58 | 2023年01月27日 | 科克本市vsFC索伦托 | 1-2 |
59 | 2023年01月27日 | 湾水市vs阿马达尔 | 1-3 |
60 | 2023年01月27日 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚vs珀斯SC | 2-2 |
61 | 2023年01月27日 | 珀斯红星vs奥林匹克金威 | 1-3 |
62 | 2022年03月12日 | 弗罗瑞特vs珀斯SC | 4-0 |
63 | 2022年03月05日 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚vs珀斯SC | 1-3 |
64 | 2022年03月04日 | 弗罗瑞特vs因勒乌德联 | 3-0 |
65 | 2022年02月26日 | ECU乔达路普vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 2-4 |
66 | 2022年02月26日 | 科克本市vs阿马达尔 | 1-6 |
67 | 2022年02月26日 | 湾水市vs格韦卢普 | 5-1 |
68 | 2022年02月26日 | 因勒乌德联vs巴尔卡塔 | 3-1 |
69 | 2022年02月25日 | 弗罗瑞特vs珀斯光荣青年队 | 3-2 |
70 | 2022年02月25日 | FC索伦托vs珀斯SC | 1-3 |
71 | 2022年02月19日 | 弗罗瑞特vsECU乔达路普 | 3-1 |
72 | 2022年02月19日 | 科克本市vs巴尔卡塔 | 0-5 |
73 | 2022年02月19日 | 湾水市vs珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-0 |
74 | 2022年02月19日 | 珀斯SCvs因勒乌德联 | 1-4 |
75 | 2022年02月18日 | 格韦卢普vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 0-3 |
76 | 2022年02月18日 | 阿马达尔vsFC索伦托 | 2-6 |
77 | 2022年02月12日 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚vs珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-0 |
78 | 2022年02月12日 | 珀斯SCvs阿马达尔 | 0-0 |
79 | 2022年02月12日 | FC索伦托vs巴尔卡塔 | 1-1 |
80 | 2022年02月12日 | 科克本市vs因勒乌德联 | 0-0 |
81 | 2022年02月11日 | 湾水市vs弗罗瑞特 | 1-2 |
82 | 2022年02月11日 | 格韦卢普vsECU乔达路普 | 1-2 |
83 | 2022年02月05日 | 珀斯光荣青年队vsECU乔达路普 | 4-1 |
84 | 2022年02月05日 | FC索伦托vs因勒乌德联 | 1-3 |
85 | 2022年02月04日 | 珀斯SCvs科克本市 | 3-1 |
86 | 2022年02月04日 | 弗罗瑞特vs格韦卢普 | 1-0 |
87 | 2022年02月04日 | 巴尔卡塔vs阿马达尔 | 4-2 |
88 | 2022年02月04日 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚vs湾水市 | 2-1 |
89 | 2022年01月29日 | 因勒乌德联vs阿马达尔 | 1-1 |
90 | 2022年01月29日 | FC索伦托vs科克本市 | 5-0 |
91 | 2022年01月28日 | ECU乔达路普vs湾水市 | 3-2 |
92 | 2022年01月28日 | 弗罗瑞特vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 3-7 |
93 | 2022年01月28日 | 珀斯SCvs巴尔卡塔 | 3-1 |
94 | 2022年01月28日 | 珀斯光荣青年队vs格韦卢普 | 1-0 |
95 | 2021年03月07日 | 珀斯SCvsECU乔达路普 | 4-2 |
96 | 2021年03月07日 | 因勒乌德联vs阿马达尔 | 1-1 |
97 | 2021年03月03日 | 湾水市vs阿马达尔 | 4-0 |
98 | 2021年03月03日 | 因勒乌德联vs珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-6 |
99 | 2021年03月03日 | ECU乔达路普vs科克本市 | 1-0 |
100 | 2021年03月03日 | 巴尔卡塔vs珀斯SC | 1-5 |